Comunidad de Líderes - Barna Management School

Quiénes Somos

Comunidad directiva 2012

MBA

Rafael Almanzar Nolasco
Mariel Aybar Uribe
Edmon Elias Barnichta Brache
Yean Carlos Castaing Veriquete
Jorge Eduardo Compres Brugal
Marcelle Contrerasde Jesus
Aldo Jose Cross Santana
Gustavo Elias Cruz Martinez
Erick Meker De Castro Ortiz
Sara De La Cruz Martin
Jovanna De La Rosa Perez
Coral Delgado Hidalgo
Jaime Rafael Estevez Dominguez
Sonja Maria Fernandez Tavarez
Claudia Maria Finke Conde
Andy Nellys Gutierrez Abreu
Luis Miguel Guzman Polanco
Armando Jesus Hevia Perez
Michael Weinerth Lama
Victor Ventura Alvarado
Erika Ramona Valdez Acosta
Fernando Antonio Suriel Camilo
Oty Frank Rosario Peralta
Cesar Miguel Rosario Hiche
Marisol Rosado Hernandez
Pamela Ursula Rodriguez Malena
Juan Guillermo Julian Jimenez
Sary Leon Arbaje
Luis Oscar Lopez Cruz
Manuel Jose Matos Escuto
Maykel Bienvenido Medina
Pedro Antonio Pimentel Lopez
Ramon Angel Nieto Baron
Ernesto Antonio Nina Sosa
Oscar Pena

EMBA

Wendi Elizabeth Bautista Baez
Lisbeth Bautista Baldera
Julio Eduardo Cabrera Del Castillo
Lexy Paola Collado Contreras
Pamela Cruz Bobadilla
Fatima Daniela Dominguez Concepcion
Hector Manuel Evertz Garcia
Pablo Daniel Feliz Quezada
Virna Josefina Fondeur Cruz
Simon Bolivar Genao Gomez
Franco Gomez Ramirez
Leonardo Jose Guerra Doria
Silvano Alberto Guzmán Ieromazzo
Odettte Patricia Hasbun Rosania
Fernando Langa Ferreira
L.Philippe Leonor
Edwin Antonio Marmolejos
Carolina Irene Marrero De Castro
Carolina Maria Mederos Citarella
Aledios Mercedes Medrano
Lourdes Miguelina Montas Rosario
Cristina Perez Noboa Perez
Rosa Elvira Nunez Feliciano
Elizabeth Cristina Pena Perez
Rodolfo Perez Sobrino
Wincler Leonel Pujols Martinez
Franklyn Alberto Ramirez Fernandez
Daniel Rodriguez Savinon
Leandro Gabriel Sebele
Lucia Soriano Mercedes
Roberto Javier Suriel Portela
Luis Jose Wazar Aybar
Stephanie Wheeler

PDD

Adriana Herrera Peralta
Alixandro Antonio Florián Cuevas
Ana Sofía Germán Jiménez
Annapolis Andújar
Braulio José Rojas De Jesús
Criselda González
Cristian Manuel Urbáez Santana
Daniel Augusto Santos Morel
Dayana Del Carmen Pérez Rodríguez
Edward Fco. Leonel Gutiérrez Santana
Elizabeth Virginia Mena Almánzar
Erick José Zacarías Verdeja
Fanny Yoselin Ulerio Peña
Francisco Rafael Acosta Santana
Garys Ramírez Mejía
Ibelka Goicoechea Franco
Iván Ariel Betances Tejada
Javier Omar Cueli Galarza
Jennifer Canalda López
Josefina Victoria Gratereaux Baldrich
Josefina Santiago Monegro
Julian José Ferris Vollbracht
Laura Elizabeth Fiallo Cabral De Palacios
Lourdes Nivar Durán
Luis Carlos Payán Aguasvivas
Luis Roberto Prieto Espinal
Manuel Ma. Caminero Castillo
Martha Martínez
Mencia Checo Campos
Mónica Otero
Mónika De Marchena Báez
Nedda María Concepción Dalmasi
Neffer Edmundo Pérez Poueriet
Ramón Leandro Pérez Sánchez
Romy Del Orbe Muñoz
Randolf Phipps
Rosambar Fernández De Castro Asencio
Sarah María Pérez Espejo
Víctor David Urbáez Brito
Yadira Michelle Bencosme De La Rosa

PDD - Zona Norte

Abel José Bisonó Baduí
Aberto Ochoa Rosa
Altagracia Janet Pérez
Apolinar Nunez Sagredo
Bernardo José Rodríguez R.
Constanza M. Mojica Avila
Eduardo José Grullón R.
Jatnna Carrasco
Katy Josefina Guzmán M.
Leyvi Damari Santos Gómez
Marcia Yolores Ortega Gómez
Mari Carmen Rodríguez
Rosi Belkis Salcé M.
Sandy Joel Rodríguez G.
Santiago Espaillat
Servio Alexis Santana Pena
Yadira Lora
Yesenia Altagracia Caba R.

PGD

Franklin Bourdierd
Mario Ignacio C. Campos Cuentas
Mirtha Adalgisa Díaz Soto
Anne Fat Choi
Rubén Dario García Rodríguez
Laura María González Suárez
Rosa Inmaculada Holguín
Luis Eduardo López Custodio
Julio Guillermo Mansilla Monge
Luis Danilo Martínez Brea
Miriam Estela Minier Castillo
Marcelina Peña Castellanos
Andrés Ignacio Rivas Pérez
Antonio Saladín Rodríguez
Fausto Santana Olivo
Elaine Yobanka Troncoso Pérez
Alexandre Ungar